Interclub 2009

4de afdeling A

Eerste dag 7 november 2009 te Genk

 

ploeg

WP

IO

TP

 

ploeg

WP

IO

TP

ASV Judo Arendonk

0

1

10

 

JC Groot Gooik

2

 6 

60

JC Hajime Stevoort

2

4

40

 

JC Fudoshin Zoersel

0

3

30

JS Berrevoesj

2

4

40

 

JC Oud-Turnhout

0

3

30

JC 2000 Kluisbergen

1

3

30

 

JC Hulshout

1

3

30

ASV Judo Arendonk

0

0

0

 

JS Berrevoesj

2

7

67

JC Hajime Stevoort

0

1

10

 

JC Groot Gooik

2

5

50

JC Fudoshin Zoersel

0

3

30

 

JC 2000 Kluisbergen

2

4

35

JC Oud-Turnhout

2

6

55

 

JC Hirano Kasterlee

0

1

10

JC Hajime Stevoort

0

1

10

 

JS Berrevoesj

2

5

50

ASV Judo Arendonk

0

1

10

 

JC 2000 Kluisbergen

2

6

55

JC Fudoshin Zoersel

2

4

40

 

JC Hirano Kasterlee

0

3

30

JC Hulshout

2

4

40

 

JC Groot Gooik

0

3

27

ASV Judo Arendonk

0

1

10

 

JC Hirano Kasterlee

2

6

60

JC Hajime Stevoort

2

4

40

 

JC 2000 Kluisbergen

0

3

30

JC Oud-Turnhout

2

5

45

 

JC Hulshout

0

2

15

JS Berrevoesj

2

4

40

 

JC Groot Gooik

0

2

20

JC Fudoshin Zoersel

0

3

27

 

JC Oud-Turnhout

2

4

40

JC Hulshout

2

5

50

 

JC Hirano Kasterlee

0

2

20

 

Tweede dag 28 november 2009 te Hasselt

 

ploeg

WP

IO

TP

 

ploeg

WP

IO

TP

JC Hajime Stevoort 2 6 57  

JC Hirano Kasterlee

0 1 10

JC Fudoshin Zoersel

0 2 20  

JC Hulshout

2 4 40

JS Berrevoesj

2 5 50  

JC 2000 Kluisbergen

0 2 20

JC Oud-Turnhout

2 6 60  

JC Groot Gooik

0 1 10

ASV Judo Arendonk

0 1 10  

JC Hulshout

2 5 50

JC Berrevoesj

2 6 60   JC Hirano Kasterlee 0 1 10

JC 2000 Kluisbergen

0 1 10  

JC Groot Gooik

2 5 50

ASV Judo Arendonk

0 1 5  

JC Oud-Turnhout

2 6 57

JC Hajime Stevoort

2 4 40   JC Hulshout 0 3 30
JC Fudoshin Zoersel 0 1 10   JC Groot Gooik 2 6 60
JC 2000 Kluisbergen 0 3 30  

JC Hirano Kasterlee

2 4 40

JC Hajime Stevoort

0 1 10  

JC Oud-Turnhout

2 6 55
ASV Judo Arendonk 0 0 0  

JC Fudoshin Zoersel

2 6 55
JS Berrevoesj 2 4 40   JC Hulshout 0 3 30

JC Hirano Kasterlee

0 2 20  

JC Groot Gooik

2 5 50

ASV Judo Arendonk

0 1 7   JC Hajime Stevoort 2 6 60

JC Fudoshin Zoersel

0 3 30  

JS Berrevoesj

2 4 37

JC Oud-Turnhout

2 6 60  

JC 2000 Kluisbergen

0 1 10

 

 

Rangschikking

Tegenscore  

 

   

WP

IO

TP

 

WP

IO

TP

1

JS Berrevoesj

16

39

384

 

0

15

150

2

JC Oud-Turnhout

14

42

402

 

2

14

127

3

JC Groot Gooik

10 33 327   6 20 200
4

JC Hajime Stevoort

10 27 267   6 27 262

5

JC 2000 Kluisbergen

9

29

285

 

7

24

232

6

JC Hulshout

5

23

220

 

11

31

310

7

JC Fudoshin Zoersel 

4

15

242

 

12

29

282

8

JC Hirano Kasterlee

4

20

200

 

12

36

352

9

ASV Judo Arendonk

0

6

 52

 

16

48

464

 

Inlog formulier